TeamTerm - Schwimmklub "Sparta" Konstanz e.V.

  Mai   2021   Popup Monat
Juni  2021
  Popup Monat   Juli   2021  
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
 
1

09:00
10:00
FG1 Lauftraining ()
Training

09:00
10:00
FG2 Lauftraining ()
Training

09:00
10:00
FG3 Lauftraining ()
Training

10:00
11:00
Lauftraining RM ()

16:00
17:00
FG2 Lauftraining ()
Training

16:00
17:00
FG3 Lauftraining ()
Training

17:00
18:00
FG1 Lauftraining ()
Training

18:00
19:00
Lauftraining RM ()
Training
2

09:00
10:00
FG1 Lauftraining ()
Training

09:00
10:00
FG2 Lauftraining ()
Training

09:00
10:00
FG3 Lauftraining ()
Training

10:00
11:00
Lauftraining RM ()
Training

16:00
17:00
FG2 Lauftraining ()
Training

16:00
17:00
FG3 Lauftraining ()
Training

17:00
18:00
FG1 Lauftraining ()
Training

18:00
19:00
Lauftraining RM ()
Training
3
4

18:00
19:30
Online Training RM (Zoom-Meeting)
Training
5
6
7 Woche anzeigen 24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14 Woche anzeigen 25

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:05
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
15

17:15
18:45
FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

18:15
20:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
16

06:15
08:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:00
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:30
21:00
AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
17

18:05
19:15
WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
18

06:15
08:15
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:15
18:45
FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:15
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
19

06:45
08:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

16:15
18:15
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

16:15
18:15
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
20
21 Woche anzeigen 26

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:05
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
22

17:15
18:45
FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

18:15
20:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
23

06:15
08:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:00
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:30
21:00
AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
24

18:05
19:15
WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
25

06:15
08:15
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:15
18:45
FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:15
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
26

06:45
08:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

16:15
18:15
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

16:15
18:15
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
27
28 Woche anzeigen 27

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:05
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
29

17:15
18:45
FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

18:15
20:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:45
21:45
AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training
30

06:15
08:45
RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:15
18:45
FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

17:45
20:15
RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -)
Training

18:15
20:00
FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training

19:30
21:00
AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -)
Training
    


TeamTerm (TeamTerm@sparta-konstanz.de)