TeamTerm - Schwimmklub "Sparta" Konstanz e.V.
Montag |
Dienstag |
Mittwoch |
Donnerstag |
Freitag |
Samstag |
Sonntag |
| | |
|
| 18:05 19:15 | WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:15 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 12:45 15:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
| |
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:05 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:00 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:30 21:00 | AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 18:05 19:15 | WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:15 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 12:45 15:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
| |
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:05 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:00 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:30 21:00 | AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 18:05 19:15 | WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:15 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 12:45 15:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
| |
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:05 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:00 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:30 21:00 | AquaSport_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 18:05 19:15 | WaBa Jugend_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:15 08:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:15 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 06:45 08:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 12:45 15:15 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
| |
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG2_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:05 | FG1_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
|
| 17:15 18:45 | FG3_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 18:15 20:45 | RM_Wasser (- AlteHalle -) Training |
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 17:45 20:15 | RM_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
|
|
| 19:45 21:45 | AquaMasters_Wasser (- BodenseeTherme -) Training |
|
| | |